🔧
FF AutoBuyer 1.47.55 and FREE Webapp extra tool 0.22.31.40 Extensions available and follow for EAFC27 Updates from

Market data

FC 27 Manager Prices

Lowest transfer market price of every manager and league manager, refreshed about every 30 minutes.

Lowest transfer market price of EA FC 27 manager items and league managers, refreshed about every 30 minutes.

League managers

LeaguePS / XboxPC
CONMEBOL Libertadores5,0005,000
CONMEBOL Sudamericana5,0005,000
Premier League4,9004,900
Liga Cyprus4,800500
Arkema Première Ligue4,1003,300
United Emirates League3,9005,000
Ligue 1 McDonald's2,8001,900
Barclays Women’s Super League2,0002,800
LALIGA EA SPORTS1,5001,300
Serie BKT1,400200
Liga F9001,100
Magyar Liga8501,000
Bundesliga800500
Serie A Enilive650600
National Women's Soccer League500500
Major League Soccer400500
1A Pro League200200
3. Liga200200
3F Superliga200200
Allsvenskan200200
Bundesliga 2200200
Chinese Football Association Super League200200
Credit Suisse Super League200200
EFL Championship200200
EFL League One200200
EFL League Two200200
Eliteserien200200
Eredivisie200200
Finnliiga200200
Google Pixel Frauen-Bundesliga200200
Hellas Liga200200
Indian Super League200300
Isuzu UTE A League200200
K League 1200200
LALIGA HYPERMOTION200200
Liga Hrvatska200200
Liga Portugal200200
Liga Profesional de Fútbol200200
Ligue 2 BKT200200
PKO Bank Polski Ekstraklasa200200
ROSHN Saudi League200300
SSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division200200
SUPERLIGA200250
Scottish Premiership200200
Trendyol Süper Lig200250
Ukrayina Liha200200
Österreichische Fußball-Bundesliga200200
Česká Liga200200

Managers (510)

ManagerPS / XboxPC
5,0005,000
5,0005,000
4,9005,000
4,9005,000
4,9005,000
4,900850
4,9004,900
4,8005,000
4,8004,500
4,7004,700
4,7005,000
4,5004,800
4,0004,500
3,9003,900
3,8004,000
3,8003,800
3,8003,900
3,8003,700
3,7003,000
3,7004,000
3,6004,400
3,6003,600
3,3002,800
3,2004,000
3,2003,200
3,2004,600
2,8003,900
2,7002,500
2,5002,800
2,5003,300
2,5001,700
2,4002,500
2,4002,600
2,4002,600
2,3002,700
1,9001,100
1,9001,400
1,9002,200
1,7001,800
1,6001,500
1,600950
1,6002,000
1,6001,900
1,5001,900
1,5001,800
1,5001,000
1,5002,100
1,4001,700
1,4002,200
1,3001,000
1,3001,600
1,3001,000
1,200800
1,100900
1,100900
1,100900
1,1001,000
1,000950
9501,500
950850
9001,900
9002,400
800500
800900
7501,900
700650
700200
700700
700700
700950
700500
700600
700550
700750
650400
650400
650550
600450
600400
600500
600600
6001,600
600500
600500
600450
550600
550750
550650
550700
550500
550700
550550
550500
550550
550450
550450
550500
550600
550700
550500
550550
550450
550400
550650
550700
550500
550700
550500
500650
500700
500500
500450
500800
500650
500500
500400
500600
500650
500550
500500
500550
500700
500450
5001,000
500550
500400
500950
500700
500400
500750
500500
500500
500450
500500
500600
500800
500700
500600
500700
450500
450500
450550
450700
450500
450450
450400
450400
450400
450400
450500
450400
450950
450850
450400
450800
450700
400400
400400
400400
400400
400400
400850
400450
400400
400400
400600
400400
400400
400950
400200
400400
400700
400400
400500
4001,000
400400
400800
400400
400400
400400
400650
400400
400400
400650
400650
400400
400400
400400
4001,000
400400
400900
400400
400400
400500
400400
400400
400500
400400
400400
400550
400400
400400
400400
400750
3502,200
350700
350800
350750
300800
300700
300350
300600
300400
300450
300700
300200
3001,000
300500
250200
250200
250500
250600
250400
250350
250650
250400
2501,600
250200
200200
200600
200200
200500
200200
200200
200200
200500
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200450
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200400
200200
200650
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200400
200200
200200
200250
200200
200250
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200250
200200
200200
200250
200200
200300
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200250
200200
200200
200400
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200700
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200450
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200600
200200
200200
200200
200350
200400
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200450
200200
200400
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
2001,900
200200
200300
200200
200200
2002,800
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200250
200200
200200
200200
200200
200400
200200
200400
200500
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200300
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200300
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200450
200200
200200
200600
200450
200500
200200
200200
200200
200200
200350
200350
200200
200400
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200250
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200300
200200
200300
200200
200200
200200
200300
200200
200350
200200
200200
200250
200200
200200
200200
200250
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200350
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200
200200

Last update: 19 Oct 2026, 08:06 UTC. Prices are the lowest listing seen, not a guaranteed purchase price.